Spotlight

目前日期文章:201010 (3)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

Finally we done it!!!!!

I still can't believe tat we can do it!!! 

ahh~ i'm sooooo happy now

Thanks you guys!! Kimmie, Jane, Cindy

I know i'm not a good leader, but you guys are seriously a good member!!

Thank you 

Love you  haha

 

here is our progress 

Photo on 2010-10-16 at 02.34 #2.jpga

At first , my face still can look

but then..

 

Photo on 2010-10-18 at 13.17.jpg

My eye bag come out...

and a more week..

my face become like..

Photo on 2010-10-25 at 01.25 #2.jpg

THAT!!!

a lot of pimples , and pls ignore my eye bag

yea..we're eating >< coz we all damn hungry..

 

After eat , start working

IMG_4980.jpg

 

IMG_4998.jpg

 

IMG_4995.jpg 

IMG_4982.jpg 

it's not simple as you think

 

First, do all this thing out

IMG_4948.jpg

IMG_4953.jpg 

IMG_4951.jpg

 

 

Then, arrange this flowers word @@

IMG_4984.jpg

IMG_4991.jpg 

Nice right?

Can you see the word??

 

continue do tis and do tat

rush tis rush tat

 

AND

 

Finally we done

IMG_5021.jpg

The whole thing

IMG_5032.jpg

match box

IMG_5033.jpg  

rudolph in wire circle

 

IMG_5022.jpg 

"Hope" in flower circle 

 

hehe, i show you guys magic show now!!

.

.

.

Tada~~

IMG_4513.JPG 

IMG_5099.jpg 

Hope you guys will love it!!

IMG_4511.JPG 

chengtong 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()

i'm doing design project now..

This design project is seriously a very big project ==

we need to do a sculpture around 6'' (180cm!!)

damn....

it's really killing me..

i already hav a few day didn't sleep well

Photo on 2010-10-23 at 00.09 #2.jpg 

as you see,

i have a lot of pimples and big eye bag now

my part is cut and draw, cut and draw == ( x 100)

now only i know i have tat patient to do this kind of thing

and my hand seriously very pain

coz the stupid thing very hard to cut

so...wat i need is counterpain!!

and coffee ==


add oil to myself and my group member!!!!

chengtong 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(2) 人氣()

I'm cheng tong..You guys knew it, so i no need to introduce myself..

I'm taking foundation art in The One Academy

The One Academy = Tons of Assignment

Tats why i hav a lot of pimples and big eye bag on my face!!

ishhh,hate it sooooo much =(

 

We need to do 4 piece of self portrait in tis sem

by using traditional painting, photography , modern art and free style

soooooo

.

.

.abc.jpg 

 

It 

I know i look very YENG in this photos , don't jealous me.. haha

This photos took from my dearest classmate - tihah 

She's so awesome~

and she seriously help me a lot ><

coz i don't know how to use photoshop 


THANKS TIHAH !!!!
Next time will post up another photo..

chengtong 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(2) 人氣()

找更多相關文章與討論